logo

Rekam Jejak

REKAM JEJAK LULUSAN MI MUSLIMAT NU PUCANG SIDOARJO
Tahun Pembelajaran 2019-2020

Kelas 6 ICP 1

No Nama Sekolah Lanjutan
1 ADYATMA DHIMAS RAHADYASTA Insan Cendekia
2 AHMAD FAKHRIY BARRU RIZAL  MTsB
3 AHMAD RAFAEL Bumi Sholawat
4 AISYAH NURUL ‘ILMI MTsB
5 ALIFYA YUSRIN NARITA MTsB
6 ALMIRA HASNAA AZARIA MTsB
7 ARKAAN POLLUX SUHARTONO Bayt Al Hikmah
8 AZZAM NAFI’ ADINATA Amanatul Ummah
9 CANTIKA SHEINAQILLA RASMARWINATA MTsB
10 FIMA INDRAWATI IRENE Amanatul Ummah
11 GHIFARRI FADYAN ATTHAYA MTsB
12 GHIVARREL HAEKAL CHAKRADARMA MTsB
13 IQLIMA FISABILILLAH MTsB
14 M. NABIL FAHMY RAMADHAN MTS Salafiyah Syafi’iyah Tebu Ireng
15 MOCHAMMAD AFTHON PRIBADI SMP Pembangunan Jaya
16 MUCHAMMAD ROCHIM MUSTHOFA Darussalam Banyuwangi
17 MUHAMMAD DANIAL EL ZENO MTSN
18 MUHAMMAD FAJAR MAULANA PUTRA Singa Putih
19 MUHAMMAD FAUZAN RADITYA HERTANTO MTsB
20 MUHAMMAD HADI RASYID Bumi Sholawat
21 NADHIRA HASAN HUTAGALUNG MTsB
22 NAYLAH RAHMATINA ALI Amanatul Ummah
23 NIKITA RAFALINA CHEN MTsB
24 PUTRI HASNA’ HAIBATUSSALMA HABIBI MTsB
25 QUANEISHA QUDSIA YAHYA  MTsB
26 RAIYAN ABHIJAZAFRI MTsB
27 RAJWA AMIRA HANIFAH MTsB
28 REVYTA PUTRI WAHYUDI MTsB
29 SAHDA AQIYLAH BRILLIANA SUKMA Al Mahira Malang
30 SAMIKHA AMALIA ALTHAFUNNISA MTsB
31 SULTAN BARIQ SAMUDRA Bumi Sholawat
32 TIARA RYMA TSABITA Bayt Al Hikmah
33 ZAYYAN ABIYYU ABID FURQAN Al Hamra Malang

Kelas 6 ICP 2

No Nama Sekolah Lanjutan
1 ACHMAD TIO MAULANA PP Bumi Sholawat
2 ALIA KAMALIA PP Amanatul Ummah
3 ARGA RABBANI WIJAYA MTsN
4 ATHAYA FAADIHILAH SETYA HADINATA MTsB
5 AULIA MAHARANI MTsB
6 AYS FAYADH SALSABIL NAJWAN PP Al Kautsar Sukodono
7 AZELA DIYA RENATHA MTsN
8 CARISSA FAWWAZ KURNIOVA MTsB
9 CHIQUITA ADHWA EFRENDI PUTRI MTsB
10 DEA NISRINA MARMORA MTsB
11 DZIKRA MAYLARETA PP Al Hikmah Pasuruan
12 FACHRI DHIA SETIAWAN SMPN
13 FARREL RAMADHAN SUDIRA SMPN 1 Sidoarjo
14 FARUKI INAAYAT EL FATTAH MTsB
15 GATHAN ARIEL HUTAMA MTsB
16 GRISELA AZHAR AGUSTIN MTsB
17 JOVITA NADIA RAMADHINI AFIANTO MTsB
18 KAYLA NAJMI PUTRI PP Bumi Sholawat
19 KEISHA ATHALIYA BELINDA MTsB
20 KEMAL FAKHRUDIN ARDHANA MTsB
21 KIRANA SHAFIRA MAHARANI MTsB
22 LINTANG ALYA FITRIANI SMPN
23 MUHAMMAD FATHUL HIDAYAT PP Mambaul Hikam
24 MUHAMMAD MIQDAD ASYRAF PP Darullughoh Bangil
25 NAUFAL FARUQ FADHILLAH SMPN
26 NAURA ZAHROTUSIVA SALSABILA PP Amanatul Ummah
27 RAFI ALGHANIIY WIJAYA ADHIANTO MTsB
28 RAFI EKA APRIA PRASETYA SMPN
29 RAYYAN ALFARISI ISHOM PUTRA SMPN 1 Sidoarjo
30 RENALDY RAIHAN SYAHPUTRA MTsB
31 RIFQI FANI RABBANI MTsN
32 SAFIRA ANIF MAULIDA MTsN
33 SUCI KHALIMATUS SYAKDIYAH PP An Nur 2 Malang

Kelas 6 ICP 3

No Nama Sekolah Lanjutan
1 AKHMAD FAROBBI HAKIM MTsB
2 ALIFYA FARICA SYAHADA Al Falah Darmokali Surabaya
3 AMIRAH SHAFA KHAIRANI MTsB
4 AURELLIA BELVA SYANTIKA MTsB
5 BALQIS ANINDYAH KAHFI SMP Islam Sidoarjo
6 BISMA FADHILLAH AGZA MTsB
7 DHEVANA RASYA KHAN MTsB
8 FAYYADH PUTRA FADLY SMPN
9 KEYSHA NAYRA AZZARA Pondok Pesantren
10 KHEYSA NISRINA SITA AL MUSHAFFA Pondok Pesantren
11 MUHAMAD ANWAR AL GHOZALI PP di Jakarta
12 M. ZIDAN JAVIER ALDRICH MTsB
13 MEVLANA BRAHMANTYA JULIANO PP Bumi Sholawat
14 MICHELLE ANGELA SMPN
15 MOCHAMMAD ARRASYA MADJID Amanatul Ummah
16 MUCHAMMAD ROCHMAN MUSTHOFA PP di Banyuwangi
17 MUHAMMAD DAANIAL ZAAHIRUL KAMAL PP Darul Ulum Jombang
18 MUHAMMAD DAFFA’ ALFARIZY MTsB
19 MUHAMMAD MA’DANUL ANWAR MTsB
20 MUHAMMAD RAFFAELE WAHYU FITRAH SMPN 2 Candi
21 MUHAMMAD ZAKI FACHREZA MAULANA PP Bumi Sholawat
22 MUMTAZA ARSY MTsB
23 NAJWA EL-ADIBAH PP Mambaul Hikam
24 NUR AZIZAH SANDHA RAMADHANI SMPN
25 QOWIYUL AULIA MTsB
26 RADEN FAVIANO AYMAN KAMIL MTsB
27 RAFAEL NAYAKA RANGGI PURNAMA MTsB
28 RAISYAH AL ZAHRAH MTsB
29 SAYYIDAH HUMAIRAH AZZAHRAH SMPN 1 Mojo Kediri
30 SHAFAA KAMILIYYA ROMADHONI MTsB
31 SOFIE RAHMANIA MTsB
32 TOBIAS YARDAN SUBIJANTO PP Ar Rahmah Malang

Kelas 6 ICP 4

No Nama Sekolah Lanjutan
1 ABDUL MUNIF MTsB
2 AIKA ZULFA SYARIFAH MTsB
3 AISHA RADINKA PARAMESTI HARDYAN SMPN 1 Sidoarjo
4 ALIYAH NOOR JASMEEN MTsB
5 ALYA SYAFARA CINTA SMPN 3
6 AQILAH RIZQI PUTRI SUASTONO MTsB
7 BINTANG WIDITAMA PRASAMYO MTsB
8 DANENDRA GILANG SANCOKO PP Tebu Ireng Jombang
9 FARIS JAEGAR HIDAYATULLOH MTsB
10 FATIKHA BILQIS NAYLA MTsB
11 JASMINE MEDINA NABIHA NATHANIA PP Al-Maahira Malang
12 KEVIN RADITYA PUTRA RIANDRA MTsB
13 MAYZAHRA ALIF NURSETIA MTs Negeri
14 MIKAYLA AISYA ALEXANDRA PRAPDITA MTsB
15 MOHAMMAD RIZQY ABDILLAH EURORA Amanatul Umah Pacet
16 MUHAMMAD AR RANIRI WICAKSONO MTsB
17 MUHAMMAD ARY FIRMANSYAH SMPN Tanggulangin
18 MUHAMMAD FAUZAN DAFFA HADRIAN MTsB
19 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL RAHMAN MTsB
20 NABILLA AZIZAH AZ ZAHRA PP Gontor
21 NADINE ATHIFA DWI NURAURELLYANTI Bumi Shalawat
22 NADZIFAH ERINDA DWI ARIBAH PP Ar Rohmah Putri
23 NAUVAL RIZKI ZAIDAN SMP Al Hikmah Surabaya
24 NUSYITA IMARA HANDAYANI MTs Negeri
25 PRABU HIU KENCANA PP Ar Rohmah Putra
26 RAFA JALU RISQULLOH ARYANTO MTsB
27 RASYA ISLAMY EL KANZA MTsB
28 RENANCY AUDREA NAYACO PP Al Maahira Malang
29 RIFQOH DEVIANTI RACHMADINA Bumi Shalawat
30 SHOFFIYAH AULIA ISTAGHFIRINI PP Al Fatah Magetan
31 WILDAN HILMI MASHUDI Tebu Ireng Jombang

Kelas 6 ICP 5

No Nama Sekolah Lanjutan
1 ABIDAH ALIYYA IMAVIN PP Arrohmah Malang
2 ADZRA ASHIMAH DZATIL IZZAH SMPN/MTsB Sidoarjo
3 ALYA KANZA SAJIDAH Mulia Tulangan
4 ANANDA SATRIO RASHENDRYA SMPN 1 Sidoarjo
5 ARFITA RATU ISLAMI PP Ar Rohmah Putri
6 AURELIA KHALIISHAH PUTRI MTsB
7 AYLA FARIN PRAMADANA SMPN/MTsB Sidoarjo
8 BALQIS CARISSA AYU PUTRI AISYAH SMP Tazkia Malang
9 DIMAS TRIMUKTI WIJAYA SMP Negeri 1 Sidoarjo
10 GHINA DANEEN LUNA AYDIN MTsB
11 GRISELDA ROSENDRIYA ASTUNINGTYAS SMP Bumi Shalawat
12 LANA MAZAYA MTsN
13 M. H. SYAH RIZAL JURNALIS SMP Dalwa Bangil
14 MOCHAMMAD FAIZUL ANHAR AL HASYIMI  MTsB
15 MOURA KISYFI TRIYANDINI SMPN/MTsB Sidoarjo
16 MUHADIIB DWI TAAJUDDIIN TRISNO MTsB
17 MUHAMMAD FARHAN DAROJAD PP Arifai 2 Gondanglegi
18 MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM AL-MUHARRAM PP Ar-Rohmah
19 MUHAMMAD NASHWAN FIDHISTA RAHARJA MTsB
20 MUHAMMAD REYGA ISLAMIC SUTANSYAH SMP YPM Sepanjang
21 MUHAMMAD ROICHAN FIRMANSYAH MTs Darul Ulum
22 NABILA ALIYA YAHYA MTsB
23 NAZRIEL MIRZA AZZAM PP Bumi Sholawat
24 NIRVANA ANDRIYANTO Al Amanah Junwangi Krian
25 RAHMA CORELIA WARANGGANI PP Ar Rohmah Malang
26 RASYA DEVI ACINTYA SMPN 1/Petra
27 REHAN AYMAN RAJENDRA ARUF PP Gontor
28 ROSALINA NABILAH HIDAYAT  MTsB
29 SATRIA FIRMAN GANI MTsB
30 SAYYIDAH KAYSA MILCHATIN PP Jombang Hamalatul Qur’an
31 SYAHMAULANA RASYID IRIANTO PUTRA PP Bumi Sholawat

 Kelas 6 Hidrogen

No Nama Sekolah Lanjutan
1 ACHMAD FAHMI HIDAYATULLAH MTs Negeri
2 ADVANTIO RAHMAN Amanatul Ummat
3 BUSTANUR RAIHAH AN-NAWWAH Ponpes Al-Amanah Junwangi
4 DIVA SAKINA ARDILA SMPN
5 FAIZ ATHA SATMIKA SMPN 4 Sidoarjo
6 FARAH AMILIA SMPN 3 Sidoarjo
7 HAZEL LOPA ANDIRA PUTRA SMP Muhammadiyah Sidoarjo
8 IRSYAD AL MUSYARRAF Ponpes Queen Al Falah Ploso
9 JUFRIAN DIMAS SAPUTRA Ponpes Ummatul Ummah
10 KAMILA CHALISA NUR AZMINA Ponpes Darul Hikam
11 LUCIAN MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS MTs Negeri
12 MAKDIN AWLIYA BASHARI MTSB
13 MOCHAMAD DAVIT SANJAYA SMPN 4 Sidoarjo
14 MOCHAMMAD ARVA JOSI SETIAWAN SMPN 1 Sidoarjo
15 MUCHAMMAD ALI FIKRI Pondok Pesantren
16 MUHAMMAD DAFFA AR RIZQY Ponpes Darul Ulum Peterongan Jombang
17 MUHAMMAD FADHLI ‘ABBAD Ponpes Tambak Beras Jombang
18 MUHAMMAD NAZIM ALHAQ FIRDAUS Ponpes Af Karuna Jogjakarta
19 NAUFALINO JOWAN PRATAMA SMP 1 Buduran
20 RADITYA RIZQI WIDIANTO SMP Muhammadiyah Sidoarjo
21 RAFA ATHALLA NIZHAM Muhammadiyah 3 Waru
22 RAFI ATHALLA NAZYWA Muhammadiyah 3 Waru
23 RAISYA RAYSHIDA Ponpes Ar-Rahmah Batu Malang
24 ZULFAL MAULA Tebuireng Jombang